Schedule

The current schedule is listed below in Eastern Time

DAY OF THE WEEKTIMESHOW
Monday6:00 AMFatal Impact
Monday6:30 AMHere's the Catch!
Monday7:00 AMNew Fly Fisher, The
Monday7:30 AMInstill the Catch with Mariko Izumi
Monday8:00 AMSport Fishing on the Fly
Monday8:30 AMBackwoods Life
Monday9:00 AMBest of the West
Monday9:30 AMBig Coast
Monday10:00 AMWildFed
Monday10:30 AMHook & Paddle
Monday11:00 AMRelentless Pursuit
Monday11:30 AMBear Whisperer
Monday12:00 PMChoice with Ralph & Vicki, The
Monday12:30 PMTracks Across Africa
Monday1:00 PMTrigger Effect
Monday1:30 PMFishing 411
Monday2:00 PMPure Instinct Outdoors
Monday2:30 PMEverything Eichler
Monday3:00 PMMajor League Fishing Cups
Monday5:00 PMCanada in the Rough
Monday5:30 PMRob Dunham's Magnum Reloaded
Monday6:00 PMCanadian Sportfishing
Monday6:30 PMExtreme Angler TV
Monday7:00 PMSnowmobiler TV
Monday7:30 PMThat Hunting Girl with Amanda Lynn Mayhew
Monday8:00 PMFishmonger, The
Monday8:30 PMVeteran Hunters, The
Monday9:00 PMSnow Trax TV
Monday9:30 PMDriven with Pat & Nicole
Monday10:00 PMDescendants of the North
Monday10:30 PMWardens
Monday11:00 PMFishing the Wild West
Monday11:30 PMRelentless Pursuit
Monday12:00 XMPursue the Hunt
Monday12:30 XMCrush with Lee & Tiffany
Monday01:00 XMWinchester & Drury's Natural Born
Monday01:30 XMNorth American Whitetail TV
Monday02:00 XMHoge Wild
Monday02:30 XMLund's Ultimate Fishing Experience
Monday03:00 XMRoadFish
Monday03:30 XMDriven with Pat & Nicole
Monday04:00 XMBackyard Ballistics
Monday04:30 XMNorth American Trapper
Monday05:00 XMOntario Experience, The
Monday05:30 XMRiflemen, The
Tuesday6:00 AMWestcoast Sporting Journal
Tuesday6:30 AMThat Hunting Girl with Amanda Lynn Mayhew
Tuesday7:00 AMFish TV
Tuesday7:30 AMCanadian Tradition, The
Tuesday8:00 AMM2D Camo's Livin the Dream
Tuesday8:30 AMPursue the Hunt
Tuesday9:00 AMHoge Wild
Tuesday9:30 AMFishmonger, The
Tuesday10:00 AMBC Outdoors Sport Fishing
Tuesday10:30 AMExtreme Outer Limits
Tuesday11:00 AMJokers Wild Off the Hook
Tuesday11:30 AMTight Loops Tight Lines
Tuesday12:00 PMHook & Paddle
Tuesday12:30 PMHooked
Tuesday1:00 PMDescendants of the North
Tuesday1:30 PMFarming the Wild
Tuesday2:00 PMHomegrown Hunter TV
Tuesday2:30 PMOutdoor Quest TV
Tuesday3:00 PMSport Fishing on the Fly
Tuesday3:30 PMFishing the Wild West
Tuesday4:00 PMAngler & Hunter TV
Tuesday4:30 PMNorth American Whitetail TV
Tuesday5:00 PMCanadian Sportfishing
Tuesday5:30 PMTrigger Effect
Tuesday6:00 PMInstill the Catch with Mariko Izumi
Tuesday6:30 PMRoadFish
Tuesday7:00 PMWinchester & Drury's Natural Born
Tuesday7:30 PMWardens
Tuesday8:00 PMWildFed
Tuesday8:30 PMEverything Eichler
Tuesday9:00 PMBackyard Ballistics
Tuesday9:30 PMBig Coast
Tuesday10:00 PMGun Stories
Tuesday10:30 PMPrimos TRUTH About Hunting
Tuesday11:00 PMRiflemen, The
Tuesday11:30 PMBackwoods Life
Tuesday12:00 XMM2D Camo's Livin the Dream
Tuesday12:30 XMRelentless Pursuit
Tuesday01:00 XMMOJO TV
Tuesday01:30 XMFatal Impact
Tuesday02:00 XMVeteran Hunters, The
Tuesday02:30 XMScott Martin Challenge, The
Tuesday03:00 XMHollywood Weapons
Tuesday03:30 XMWicked Tine Outdoors
Tuesday04:00 XMHere's the Catch!
Tuesday04:30 XMFish TV
Tuesday05:00 XMBorn to Hunt
Tuesday05:30 XMFish'n Canada Show, The
Wednesday6:00 AMHomegrown Hunter TV
Wednesday6:30 AMCanadian Sportfishing
Wednesday7:00 AMFarming the Wild
Wednesday7:30 AMSnowmobiler TV
Wednesday8:00 AMLindner's Angling Edge
Wednesday8:30 AMOntario Experience, The
Wednesday9:00 AMMeatEater
Wednesday9:30 AMMeatEater
Wednesday10:00 AMMeatEater
Wednesday10:30 AMMeatEater
Wednesday11:00 AMRelentless Pursuit
Wednesday11:30 AMWinchester Deadly Passion
Wednesday12:00 PMPrimos TRUTH About Hunting
Wednesday12:30 PMM2D Camo's Livin the Dream
Wednesday1:00 PMHollywood Weapons
Wednesday1:30 PMLund's Ultimate Fishing Experience
Wednesday2:00 PMRob Dunham's Magnum Reloaded
Wednesday2:30 PMHoge Wild
Wednesday3:00 PMNew Fly Fisher, The
Wednesday3:30 PMSnow Trax TV
Wednesday4:00 PMHooked
Wednesday4:30 PMBorn to Hunt
Wednesday5:00 PMCanadian Tradition, The
Wednesday5:30 PMBear Whisperer
Wednesday6:00 PMScott Martin Challenge, The
Wednesday6:30 PMFish'n Canada Show, The
Wednesday7:00 PMDriven with Pat & Nicole
Wednesday7:30 PMMOJO TV
Wednesday8:00 PMYoung Wild Hunters
Wednesday8:30 PMAventure Long Range
Wednesday9:00 PMWicked Tine Outdoors
Wednesday9:30 PMBone Collector
Wednesday10:00 PMPure Instinct Outdoors
Wednesday10:30 PMBest of the West
Wednesday11:00 PMJim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
Wednesday11:30 PMNorth American Trapper
Wednesday12:00 XMWinchester & Drury's Natural Born
Wednesday12:30 XMVeteran Hunters, The
Wednesday01:00 XMCanadian Sportfishing
Wednesday01:30 XMJokers Wild Off the Hook
Wednesday02:00 XMChoice with Ralph & Vicki, The
Wednesday02:30 XMShooting USA
Wednesday03:30 XMWestcoast Sporting Journal
Wednesday04:00 XMExtreme Outer Limits
Wednesday04:30 XMBC Outdoors Sport Fishing
Wednesday05:00 XMTrigger Effect
Wednesday05:30 XMThat Hunting Girl with Amanda Lynn Mayhew
Thursday6:00 AMCanadian Sportfishing
Thursday6:30 AMFatal Impact
Thursday7:00 AMDescendants of the North
Thursday7:30 AMVeteran Hunters, The
Thursday8:00 AMFish TV
Thursday8:30 AMMOJO TV
Thursday9:00 AMAventure Long Range
Thursday9:30 AMGuns & Ammo TV
Thursday10:00 AMExtreme Angler TV
Thursday10:30 AMWardens
Thursday11:00 AMPure Instinct Outdoors
Thursday11:30 AMBig Coast
Thursday12:00 PMAngler & Hunter TV
Thursday12:30 PMRoadFish
Thursday1:00 PMYoung Wild Hunters
Thursday1:30 PMTight Loops Tight Lines
Thursday2:00 PMFish'n Canada Show, The
Thursday2:30 PMRiflemen, The
Thursday3:00 PMNice Fish Retro
Thursday3:30 PMOntario Experience, The
Thursday4:00 PMShooting USA
Thursday5:00 PMHere's the Catch!
Thursday5:30 PMPursue the Hunt
Thursday6:00 PMHook & Paddle
Thursday6:30 PMBorn to Hunt
Thursday7:00 PMGun Stories
Thursday7:30 PMHomegrown Hunter TV
Thursday8:00 PMCanada in the Rough
Thursday8:30 PMNorth American Whitetail TV
Thursday9:00 PMChoice with Ralph & Vicki, The
Thursday9:30 PMTracks Across Africa
Thursday10:00 PMRob Dunham's Magnum Reloaded
Thursday10:30 PMCrush with Lee & Tiffany
Thursday11:00 PMOutdoor Quest TV
Thursday11:30 PMTrigger Effect
Thursday12:00 XMBone Collector
Thursday12:30 XMBackwoods Life
Thursday01:00 XMGuns & Ammo TV
Thursday01:30 XMSnow Trax TV
Thursday02:00 XMLindner's Angling Edge
Thursday02:30 XMDimestore Fishermen, The
Thursday03:00 XMLund's Ultimate Fishing Experience
Thursday03:30 XMSport Fishing on the Fly
Thursday04:00 XMCanada in the Rough
Thursday04:30 XMExtreme Angler TV
Thursday05:00 XMBone Collector
Thursday05:30 XMPrimos TRUTH About Hunting
Friday6:00 AMEverything Eichler
Friday6:30 AMBC Outdoors Sport Fishing
Friday7:00 AMDriven with Pat & Nicole
Friday7:30 AMExtreme Angler TV
Friday8:00 AMRob Dunham's Magnum Reloaded
Friday8:30 AMDimestore Fishermen, The
Friday9:00 AMGuns & Ammo TV
Friday9:30 AMBone Collector
Friday10:00 AMHere's the Catch!
Friday10:30 AMBackyard Ballistics
Friday11:00 AMLindner's Angling Edge
Friday11:30 AMFishing the Wild West
Friday12:00 PMHomegrown Hunter TV
Friday12:30 PMTracks Across Africa
Friday1:00 PMBorn to Hunt
Friday1:30 PMInstill the Catch with Mariko Izumi
Friday2:00 PMThat Hunting Girl with Amanda Lynn Mayhew
Friday2:30 PMAventure Long Range
Friday3:00 PMGun Stories
Friday3:30 PMScott Martin Challenge, The
Friday4:00 PMWildFed
Friday4:30 PMCanadian Tradition, The
Friday5:00 PMWicked Tine Outdoors
Friday5:30 PMHook & Paddle
Friday6:00 PMFish TV
Friday6:30 PMTight Loops Tight Lines
Friday7:00 PMShooting USA
Friday8:00 PMJim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
Friday8:30 PMNorth American Trapper
Friday9:00 PMWestcoast Sporting Journal
Friday9:30 PMExtreme Outer Limits
Friday10:00 PMWinchester Deadly Passion
Friday10:30 PMBear Whisperer
Friday11:00 PMHoge Wild
Friday11:30 PMDimestore Fishermen, The
Friday12:00 XMPrimos TRUTH About Hunting
Friday12:30 XMFatal Impact
Friday01:00 XMRiflemen, The
Friday01:30 XMYoung Wild Hunters
Friday02:00 XMFish'n Canada Show, The
Friday02:30 XMFishing 411
Friday03:00 XMWinchester & Drury's Natural Born
Friday03:30 XMDescendants of the North
Friday04:00 XMSnow Trax TV
Friday04:30 XMPursue the Hunt
Friday05:00 XMNice Fish Retro
Friday05:30 XMPure Instinct Outdoors
Saturday6:00 AMWestcoast Sporting Journal
Saturday6:30 AMFarming the Wild
Saturday7:00 AMJokers Wild Off the Hook
Saturday7:30 AMOutdoor Quest TV
Saturday8:00 AMFish'n Canada Show, The
Saturday8:30 AMHomegrown Hunter TV
Saturday9:00 AMSnow Trax TV
Saturday9:30 AMCanada in the Rough
Saturday10:00 AMShooting USA
Saturday11:00 AMFishing the Wild West
Saturday11:30 AMFishing 411
Saturday12:00 PMLund's Ultimate Fishing Experience
Saturday12:30 PMGun Stories
Saturday1:00 PMBest of the West
Saturday1:30 PMNice Fish Retro
Saturday2:00 PMCrush with Lee & Tiffany
Saturday2:30 PMExtreme Outer Limits
Saturday3:00 PMMajor League Fishing Cups
Saturday5:00 PMM2D Camo's Livin the Dream
Saturday5:30 PMWinchester Deadly Passion
Saturday6:00 PMAngler & Hunter TV
Saturday6:30 PMGuns & Ammo TV
Saturday7:00 PMNew Fly Fisher, The
Saturday7:30 PMCanadian Tradition, The
Saturday8:00 PMHollywood Weapons
Saturday8:30 PMHooked
Saturday9:00 PMMOJO TV
Saturday9:30 PMBone Collector
Saturday10:00 PMPursue the Hunt
Saturday10:30 PMVeteran Hunters, The
Saturday11:00 PMBackyard Ballistics
Saturday11:30 PMMOJO TV
Saturday12:00 XMBear Whisperer
Saturday12:30 XMTight Loops Tight Lines
Saturday01:00 XMWardens
Saturday01:30 XMExtreme Outer Limits
Saturday02:00 XMSport Fishing on the Fly
Saturday02:30 XMAventure Long Range
Saturday03:00 XMSnowmobiler TV
Saturday03:30 XMChoice with Ralph & Vicki, The
Saturday04:00 XMHooked
Saturday04:30 XMFishmonger, The
Saturday05:00 XMThat Hunting Girl with Amanda Lynn Mayhew
Saturday05:30 XMInstill the Catch with Mariko Izumi
Sunday6:00 AMBackwoods Life
Sunday6:30 AMNew Fly Fisher, The
Sunday7:00 AMWestcoast Sporting Journal
Sunday7:30 AMWildFed
Sunday8:00 AMJim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
Sunday8:30 AMCrush with Lee & Tiffany
Sunday9:00 AMBorn to Hunt
Sunday9:30 AMNorth American Trapper
Sunday10:00 AMLund's Ultimate Fishing Experience
Sunday10:30 AMChoice with Ralph & Vicki, The
Sunday11:00 AMDimestore Fishermen, The
Sunday11:30 AMWicked Tine Outdoors
Sunday12:00 PMRoadFish
Sunday12:30 PMJokers Wild Off the Hook
Sunday1:00 PMSnowmobiler TV
Sunday1:30 PMLindner's Angling Edge
Sunday2:00 PMYoung Wild Hunters
Sunday2:30 PMBC Outdoors Sport Fishing
Sunday3:00 PMHooked
Sunday3:30 PMFarming the Wild
Sunday4:00 PMMeatEater
Sunday4:30 PMMeatEater
Sunday5:00 PMMeatEater
Sunday5:30 PMMeatEater
Sunday6:00 PMTrigger Effect
Sunday6:30 PMAventure Long Range
Sunday7:00 PMHook & Paddle
Sunday7:30 PMFatal Impact
Sunday8:00 PMCanada in the Rough
Sunday8:30 PMPure Instinct Outdoors
Sunday9:00 PMRob Dunham's Magnum Reloaded
Sunday9:30 PMOutdoor Quest TV
Sunday10:00 PMGuns & Ammo TV
Sunday10:30 PMJim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
Sunday11:00 PMM2D Camo's Livin the Dream
Sunday11:30 PMFishmonger, The
Sunday12:00 XMTracks Across Africa
Sunday12:30 XMBig Coast
Sunday01:00 XMHollywood Weapons
Sunday01:30 XMFishing 411
Sunday02:00 XMBest of the West
Sunday02:30 XMWinchester Deadly Passion
Sunday03:00 XMRelentless Pursuit
Sunday03:30 XMNorth American Whitetail TV
Sunday04:00 XMNice Fish Retro
Sunday04:30 XMEverything Eichler
Sunday05:00 XMDescendants of the North
Sunday05:30 XMAngler & Hunter TV
Scroll to top